Thursday, November 20, 2008

YAY !!! IT DONE AND BE DONE AND BE.... COMPLETE IT...


One Piece 523

ohoh
this manga come out very fast
and i loving it XD
having a Shichibukai in love with luffy..
that is a good idea and a weird one..
should be your emery..
but become in love with you..
it just another stuff..
also to think that another Shichibukai decided to riot..
that a big mess for the marine..
to think also white beard pirates and other to going to marine HQ
look like we have to wait till they show what happen to the other crew
of the straw hat
still...
i wonder who you get out of
a sky island... when you cant jump down or you die..
a cold island when you only wearing a panties...
and a scary island with many scary looking girl...



i sure do expect to see what happen to the other crew..
just thinking of it is just too funny..
cos the author think of many thing..
that why it one of the manga that i have hard time to predict what happen next..


Fairy Tail 112

ok..
this part happen a bit too fast for me to accept.
cos i predict those "turn to statues" girl will change back after a few more chapter..
but now that they are fine..
look like they can counter back...
but still..
i wonder.
just wonder what might happen next...
i thinking of a instant fight...
the ending hint the thunder hall..
so i thinking someone have gone mad and will strike down some thunder...
and i wonder why there are 2 idiot who cant get out due to their age zzz
or so it seen..


Air Gear 221

hoho
pig can fly?
nope..
just this pig explode and got wings!!
lol
anyway look like some weaken team are gonna counter back..
i check air gear 222
they show that some one decided to become a tuner..
that good to know..
but ..
let not try to spoiler too much here...


ToraDora! 08

Watch Toradora! Episode 8 [RAW] in Anime and Animation | View More Free Videos Online at Veoh.com

what happen..
i wonder...
hehehe
you have to watch yourself..
i dun wanna spoil it out..
but it cont from the previous ep 7..
Ami and Taiga having a compeition..
and some stuff happen ..
some this and that.
someone cry..
blah blah blah..
you watch it ba..

ANYWAY!!
FINALLY!!!!
YAY!!!
THE COMMENT AND IMAGE WORK!!
I SO DAMN HAPPY!!
IT WAS WHAT I HAVE TO DO FOR MY ITP PROJECT

it good that i done it..
but tml i have to make it workable on the project..
i did it on my template..
but i have to put and complete another
which is den used for the work..
other den that it done..
and i just to be done with it
so i can gone off fast...
or maybe not..

let see..
/\/\ @ |> @
|= @ ! + |-|
|> @ |_ |=
\/\/ @ |_ |{ |^

hehe...

Good day~!
Post a Comment