Monday, October 22, 2007

Aiyo! i am soooo tired~~~~!

ok not really so tired but omg i going to sleep after this le

first i do hope my frends are ok after i learnt that they eat sushi with a hell lot of wasabi...
can can tahan(hold) the japan chilli XD


anyway i can tahan and i do hold out with another group to eat sushi...
why i got another more group of frends?....


i do thing with the group who are good on some other things.... cos the 4 of us can tahan the wasabi....but 1 can tahan until he can eat just the wasabi -_-''




however i have my curry udon to cook at home zzzz

cos my family like it when i cook...


but today lesson like so sian ler....
really!

we like doing nothing much too....

so we got a 3-hours break...
ok this can say
"YEAH! CAN SLACK!"


but for today i so dam sian ...

but did play dota with my classmate at school during the break XD
and who say a incomplete hero which die a few time cant win later?...
cos of team work from ur team mate XD

i saying about pitlord.. but he can do 1 thing which shocked most of my frend!
he got 2 skill to kill off creep very fast and 1 skill to use and stop emery from moving!
and all are aoe skill!

i shocked until now that the uti for pitlord is changed!
cos i dun like the portal! XD
just use it for tele can le lol!!


but 1st of all is that we do thing the relax and dont do too much...
i know some are thinking why other not doing assignment zzz
but if computer cant work.. how to do?...
but i dun want to talk about this....
sure i can say "ACER Suck!"
but it not really la lol! but mine got repair a few time due to the damage it costs by itself.....

man am i lucky i got the warrantly...


anyway a bit headches le but cant complain zzz
i one of the few who dun look unwell due to my face which lookk unwell le lol XD

but not really la XS


yet i need to rest le cos i dun want to get unwell until tml dun go to school XD

but i hope i get well =(


OK!

TIME TO SLEEP LE!!

AND....



GDTA(>_~)("-)
Post a Comment